Silent Software

All Silent Install Software & Auto Active

Breaking

privacy-policy


 Privacy Policy


This Privacy Policy maintains the system which collected, preserves & discloses information by www.shelim.info users (each, a User) of the website (Site). This privacy policy engages to the Site, all products, and services are given by www.shelim.info.

Who we are

 Our website address is https://www.shelim.info.

Personal Identification Information:

When Users visit our site, we may collect personal identification information from Users in many ways. Also, a user subscribes to the newsletter & association with other activities, services, features or resources we make available on our Site. 

Can be asked for, users as appropriate, name, email address. Users may visit our Site anonymously. Only if they willing submit such information to us,  www.shelim.info  will collect personal identification information from Users. Users can always reject to give identification information personally, except that it may prevent them from engaging in specific Site related activities.

Non-personal Identification Information: 
Whenever they interact with our Site, we may collect non-personal identification information from users. The operating system and the Internet service providers utilized and other similar information, the non-personal identification information may include the browser name, the type of computer and technical information about Users means of connection to our Site. 

Web Browser Cookies:

For user experience, our Site may use “cookies” to enhance. Users can web browser places cookies on their hard drive for record-keeping purposes. Sometimes we are tracking user information about them. The user can select set their web browser to refuse cookies, to alert you when cookies are being sent. If they do so, remember that some parts of the Site may not function properly.

How We Use Collected Information?

For the following purposes,www.shelim.info  collects and uses Users personal information. 

– To improve our Site

To more effectively respond customer service requests and support needs your information helps us.

How We Protect Your Information?

Your personal information & username, password, transaction information, and data will keep safe on our Site. We take adequate data collection, storage, and processing practices and security measures to protect against unauthorized access alteration. Our site is completely SSL(Secure Sockets Layer) include and encrypted and guarded with digital signatures. So, here the user can quickly and safely input their personal information.

Sharing Your Personal Information:

We don’t sell or rent Users personal identification info to others. We may share generic aggregated demographic information not linked to any personal information regarding visitors. Users with our business partners trusted affiliates and advertisers for the purposes outlined above.

 Who Can See Your Information?

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Disqus Commenting

  Disqus is commenting software.

YouTube video widget (Google Inc.)

 YouTube is a video content visualization service provided by Google Inc. that allows this Application to incorporate the content of this kind on its pages.

Google Analytics (Google Inc.)

 On this website, we use Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google. This service allow us to collect information about your use of our website. All collected information will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of our website, provide reports of the site visitors and other services relating to website activity and usage. Further information about Google’s Privacy Policy may be obtained from https://policies.google.com/privacy.

Compliance with Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act:

The Privacy Protection is vital to Protect the young generation. We are not collect or maintain information at our Site from those structured to attract anyone under 13 years ordinance.

Changes To This Privacy Policy:

You signify your acceptance of this policy and terms of service by using this Site. Please do not use our Site If you do not agree with this policy. Your acceptance of those changes and your continued use of the Site following the posting of changes to this policy will count.

Your Consent

You consent to our privacy policy by using our site.

Contacting Us

You can give your opinion and If you have any questions regarding this privacy policy, the principle of this website or your dealings with this website, you can contact us at the  

shelimpar@gmail.com

Dhaka, Bangladesh.

© 2019 Shelim.info, All rights reserved.
  Unauthorized duplication or publication of any materials which is own this Site that is expressly prohibited.